Results

  • 17/07/2017 July
    Tennis

    Tennis Championships

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 22/06/2017 June

    Rounders Tournament

    Venue:
    Windlesham House School - Pulborough

  • 14/06/2017 June
    Girls' Cricket

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Ashford School

    Venue:
    Ashford Prep School - Ashford

  • 14/06/2017 June
    Girls' Cricket

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - St Faith's

    Venue:
    St Faith's School - Cambridge

  • 13/06/2017 June
    Golf

    Golf Championships

    Venue:
    Macdonald Hill Valley Golf Club - Whitchurch, Shropshire

  • 11/06/2017 June
    Triathlon

    Triathlon Championships

    Venue:
    Dulwich Prep School - Cranbrook

  • 07/06/2017 June
    Girls' Cricket

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Moreton First

    Venue:
    Moreton First - Shropshire

  • 26/05/2017 May
    Girls' Cricket

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Senior School - Hailsham, East Sussex

  • 26/05/2017 May
    Girls' Cricket

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Framlingham College

    Venue:
    Framlingham College

  • 26/05/2017 May
    Girls' Cricket

    U13 Girls' Cricket Festival - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Prep School - Eastbourne

  • 24/05/2017 May
    Sailing

    Sailing Regatta

    Venue:
    Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre - Portland

  • 20/05/2017 May
    Trampolining

    Trampolining Championships

    Venue:
    Royal Russell School - Croydon

  • 13/05/2017 May
    Fencing

    Fencing Championships

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 13/05/2017 May
    Judo

    Boys 8-9 Judo Championships

    Venue:
    High Wycombe Judo Centre - High Wycombe

  • 06/05/2017 May
    Swimming

    National Swimming Finals

    Venue:
    K2 Leisure Centre - Crawley

  • 06/05/2017 May
    Swimming

    Spectator Application Form

    Venue:
    K2 Leisure Centre - Crawley

  • 28/04/2017 April
    Clay Pigeon Shooting

    Clay Pigeon Shooting Championships

    Venue:
    West London Shooting School - West End Road, Northolt

  • 07/04/2017 April
    Squash

    Squash Tournament

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 03/04/2017 April
    Chess

    Chess Championships

    Venue:
    Aldro School - Surrey

  • 21/03/2017 March
    Football

    Girls 6-a-side Football Tournament

    Venue:
    King's College, Taunton - Somerset

  • 20/03/2017 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Millfield School

  • 19/03/2017 March
    Rugby

    Small Schools Sevens <20 Tournament

    Venue:
    Oundle School - Peterborough

  • 19/03/2017 March
    Rugby

    Small Schools Sevens <30 Tournament

    Venue:
    Oundle School - Peterborough

  • 13/03/2017 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 12/03/2017 March
    Skiing

    Ski Championships

    Venue:
    Passo del Tonale - Italy

  • 11/03/2017 March
    Judo

    Boys 10-13 Judo Championships

    Venue:
    High Wycombe Judo Centre - High Wycombe

  • 10/03/2017 March
    Netball

    National Netball Finals

    Venue:
    Basildon Sports Centre - Basildon

  • 06/03/2017 March
    Netball

    Small Schools Netball Tournament

    Venue:
    Framlingham College Prep School - Woodbridge, Suffolk

  • 04/03/2017 March
    Table Tennis

    Table Tennis Championships

    Venue:
    Edge Grove School - Hertfordshire

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Clifton College

    Venue:
    Clifton College - Bristol

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U11 Regional Qualifier - King's Bruton (West)

    Venue:
    King's School - Bruton

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Felsted (East)

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Queen Anne's School (Central)

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint College (South)

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Uppingham (Midlands)

    Venue:
    Uppingam School - Rutland

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Felsted School (East)

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Queen Anne's School (Central)

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint College (South)

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Uppingham (Midlands)

    Venue:
    Uppingam School - Rutland

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Port Regis (Additional West Event)

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Port Regis (Additional West Event)

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U12 Regional Qualifier - East Grinstead (Additional Venue)

    Venue:
    East Grinstead Sports Centre - East Grinstead

  • 03/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U13 Regional Qualifier - East Grinstead (Additional South Venue)

    Venue:
    East Grinstead Sports Centre - East Grinstead

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Felsted School (East)

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Queen Anne's School (Central)

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint College (South)

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Uppingham (Midlands)

    Venue:
    Uppingam School - Rutland

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U12 Regional Qualifier - King's Bruton (West)

    Venue:
    King's Bruton - Somerset

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Stonyhurst, St Mary's Hall (North)

    Venue:
    Stonyhurst, St Mary's Hall - Lancashire

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Stonyhurst St Mary's (North)

    Venue:
    Stonyhurst, St Mary's Hall - Lancashire

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U13 Regional Qualifier - King's Bruton (West)

    Venue:
    King's School - Bruton

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Port Regis (Additional West Event)

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 02/03/2017 March
    Netball

    U11 Regional Qualifier - East Grinstead (Additional South Venue)

    Venue:
    East Grinstead Sports Centre - East Grinstead

  • 01/03/2017 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Millfield School

    Venue:
    Millfield School

  • 28/02/2017 February
    Netball

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Stonyhurst, St Mary's Hall (North)

    Venue:
    Stonyhurst, St Mary's Hall - Lancashire

  • 27/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Bishops Stortford College

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 27/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Tonbridge School

    Venue:
    Tonbridge School Centre - Tonbridge

  • 24/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Bishops Stortford College

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 21/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Haileybury College

    Venue:
    Haileybury College

  • 20/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Tonbridge School

    Venue:
    Tonbridge School Centre - Tonbridge

  • 10/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Repton School

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 09/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Repton School

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 08/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Bryanston School

    Venue:
    Bryanston School - Dorset

  • 06/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Fettes College

    Venue:
    Fettes College - Edinburgh

  • 06/02/2017 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Fettes College

    Venue:
    Fettes College - Edinburgh

  • 21/01/2017 January
    Basketball

    U11 Basketball Championships

    Venue:
    ACS Cobham International School - Cobham, Surrey

  • 21/01/2017 January
    Basketball

    U13 Basketball Championships

    Venue:
    ACS Cobham International School - Cobham, Surrey

  • 07/01/2017 January
    Badminton

    U11 Badminton Tournament

    Venue:
    Great Walstead School - Lindfield

  • 07/01/2017 January
    Badminton

    U13 Badminton Tournament

    Venue:
    Great Walstead School - Lindfield

  • 26/11/2016 November
    Gymnastics

    Gymnastics Championships

    Venue:
    Guildford High - Guildford

  • 20/11/2016 November
    Football

    U13 Football Finals

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 15/11/2016 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Millfield School

  • 14/11/2016 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U12 Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Clifton College - Bristol

  • 11/11/2016 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 07/11/2016 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Millfield School

    Venue:
    Millfield School

  • 07/11/2016 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Millfield School

    Venue:
    Millfield School

  • 01/11/2016 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Ashfold School

    Venue:
    Ashfold School - Aylesbury

  • 14/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Repton

    Venue:
    Repton School - Repton

  • 14/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Millfield School

    Venue:
    Millfield School

  • 14/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint College

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College Prep School - Hassocks

  • 14/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Haileybury College

    Venue:
    Haileybury College

  • 13/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U12 Regional Qualifier - Repton

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 13/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Repton

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 13/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint College

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College Prep School - Hassocks

  • 12/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint College

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College Prep School - Hassocks

  • 08/10/2016 October
    Football

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Elstree School

    LB Sport and Leisure, (ISFA’s official kit sponsor and supplier) is, for the ninth successive year, sponsoring the Sixes. Lee Bennett is doing a fantastic amount to help independent schools’ football and his continued sponsorship of this event is the main reason why the entry fee is only £30.

    Venue:
    Elstree School - Berkshire

  • 08/10/2016 October
    Football

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Chigwell School

    LB Sport and Leisure, (ISFA’s official kit sponsor and supplier) is, for the ninth successive year, sponsoring the Sixes. Lee Bennett is doing a fantastic amount to help independent schools’ football and his continued sponsorship of this event is the main reason why the entry fee is only £30.

    Venue:
    Chigwell School - Chigwell

  • 08/10/2016 October
    Football

    U13 Regional Qualifier - King's College, Taunton

    LB Sport and Leisure, (ISFA’s official kit sponsor and supplier) is, for the ninth successive year, sponsoring the Sixes. Lee Bennett is doing a fantastic amount to help independent schools’ football and his continued sponsorship of this event is the main reason why the entry fee is only £30.

    Venue:
    King's College, Taunton - Somerset

  • 08/10/2016 October
    Football

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Rokeby School

    LB Sport and Leisure, (ISFA’s official kit sponsor and supplier) is, for the ninth successive year, sponsoring the Sixes. Lee Bennett is doing a fantastic amount to help independent schools’ football and his continued sponsorship of this event is the main reason why the entry fee is only £30.

    Venue:
    Rokeby Sports Ground - London

  • 08/10/2016 October
    Football

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Prestfelde School

    LB Sport and Leisure, (ISFA’s official kit sponsor and supplier) is, for the ninth successive year, sponsoring the Sixes. Lee Bennett is doing a fantastic amount to help independent schools’ football and his continued sponsorship of this event is the main reason why the entry fee is only £30.

    Venue:
    Prestfelde School - Shrewsbury

  • 07/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Orwell Park

    Venue:
    Orwell Park School - Ipswich

  • 07/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Bishops Stortford College

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 07/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - King's Bruton

    Venue:
    King's Bruton - Somerset

  • 05/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Bishops Stortford College

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 01/10/2016 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Regional Qualifier - Piper's Corner

    Venue:
    Pipers Corner School - High Wycombe

  • 30/09/2016 September
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Regional Qualifier - Orwell Park

    Venue:
    Orwell Park School - Ipswich

  • 11/07/2016 July
    Tennis

    Tennis Championships

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 23/06/2016 June
    Rounders

    Rounders Finals

    Venue:
    Windlesham House School - Pulborough

  • 12/06/2016 June
    Triathlon

    Triathlon Championships

    Venue:
    Dulwich Prep School - Cranbrook

  • 10/06/2016 June
    Golf

    Golf Championships

    Venue:
    Macdonald Hill Valley Golf Club - Whitchurch, Shropshire

  • 24/05/2016 May
    Sailing

    Sailing Regatta

    Venue:
    Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre - Portland

  • 20/05/2016 May
    Trampolining

    Trampolining Championships

    Venue:
    Royal Russell School - Croydon

  • 14/05/2016 May
    Fencing

    Fencing Championships

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 14/05/2016 May
    Judo

    Boys 8-9 Judo Championships

    Venue:
    High Wycombe Judo Centre - High Wycombe

  • 06/05/2016 May
    Swimming

    Swimming Championships

    Venue:
    K2 Leisure Centre - Crawley

  • 29/04/2016 April
    Clay Pigeon Shooting

    Clay Pigeon Shooting Championships

    Venue:
    West London Shooting School - West End Road, Northolt

  • 11/04/2016 April
    Chess

    Chess Championships

    Venue:
    Aldro School - Surrey

  • 01/04/2016 April
    Squash

    Squash Tournament

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 22/03/2016 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 20/03/2016 March
    Rugby

    Rugby Sevens

    Venue:
    Oundle School - Peterborough

  • 14/03/2016 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Cranleigh School - Cranleigh

  • 13/03/2016 March
    Karate

    Karate Championships

    Venue:
    Bradfield College - Berkshire

  • 12/03/2016 March
    Judo

    Boys 10-13 Judo Championships

    Venue:
    High Wycombe Judo Centre - High Wycombe

  • 12/03/2016 March
    Netball

    Netball Finals

    Venue:
    Roedean School - Brighton

  • 06/03/2016 March
    Skiing

    Ski Championships

    Venue:
    Passo del Tonale - Italy

  • 05/03/2016 March
    Table Tennis

    Table Tennis Championships

    Venue:
    Edge Grove School - Hertfordshire

  • 23/01/2016 January
    Basketball

    U13 Basketball Championships

    Venue:
    Bradfield College - Berkshire

  • 16/01/2016 January
    Basketball

    U11 Basketball Championships

    Venue:
    Bradfield College - Berkshire

  • 09/01/2016 January
    Badminton

    Badminton Tournament

    Venue:
    Great Walstead School - Lindfield

  • 23/11/2015 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U12 Girls Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Bradfield College - Berkshire

  • 22/11/2015 November
    Football

    Football Finals

    Venue:
    Bradfield College - Berkshire

  • 17/11/2015 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Girls Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 15/11/2015 November
    Gymnastics

    Gymnastics Championships

    Venue:
    Holmewood House School - Kent

  • 13/11/2015 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls Hockey Finals

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton