Events

  • 25/09/2018 September
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint College

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 26/09/2018 September
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - St Edward's

    Venue:
    St Edward's School - Oxford

  • 29/09/2018 September
    Football (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Football Qualifier - Rokeby

    Venue:
    Rokeby Sports Ground - Surrey

  • 30/09/2018 September

    U13 Boys' Football Qualifier - King's College

    Venue:
    King's College, Taunton - Somerset

  • 02/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint College

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 02/10/2018 October
    Football (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Football - King's College

    Venue:
    King's College, Taunton - Somerset

  • 02/10/2018 October
    Football (Girls)

    U13 Girls' Football - King's College

    Venue:
    King's College, Taunton - Somerset

  • 03/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Bryanston

    Venue:
    Bryanston School - Dorset

  • 03/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Fettes College

    Venue:
    Fettes College - Edinburgh

  • 05/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - King's Bruton

    Venue:
    King's Bruton - Somerset

  • 06/10/2018 October
    Football (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Football Qualifier - Moulsford

    Venue:
    Moulsford - Wallingford

  • 06/10/2018 October
    Football (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Football Qualifier - Chigwell

    Venue:
    Chigwell School - Chigwell

  • 06/10/2018 October
    Football (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Football Qualifier - Summer Fields

    Venue:
    Summer Fields - Oxford

  • 08/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Framlingham College

    Venue:
    Framlingham College - FRAMLINGHAM, SUFFOLK

  • 09/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Abingdon

    Venue:
    Abingdon School - Tilsley Park, Abingdon

  • 11/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Nottingham Hockey Centre (Repton School)

    Venue:
    Nottingham Hockey Centre - Nottingham

  • 12/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Nottingham Hockey Centre (Repton School)

    Venue:
    Nottingham Hockey Centre - Nottingham

  • 12/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Haileybury College

    Venue:
    Haileybury College

  • 12/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Cheltenham College

    Venue:
    Cheltenham College - Cheltenham

  • 12/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Eastbourne College

    Venue:
    Eastbourne College - Eastbourne, East Sussex

  • 13/10/2018 October
    Football (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Football Qualifier - Danes Hill, Oxshott

    Venue:
    Danes Hill School - Oxshott, Surrey

  • 13/10/2018 October
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - Gayhurst

    Venue:
    Gayhurst School - Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire

  • 17/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Senior School - Hailsham, East Sussex

  • 18/10/2018 October
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Bishop's Stortford

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 31/10/2018 October
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - Ratcliffe College

    Venue:
    Ratcliffe College - Leicester

  • 02/11/2018 November
    Football (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Football Final - King's College

    Venue:
    King's College, Taunton - Somerset

  • 05/11/2018 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Girls' Hockey Qualifier - Millfield

    Venue:
    Millfield School - Street

  • 13/11/2018 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U13 Girls' Hockey Final - Millfield

    Venue:
    Millfield School - Street

  • 14/11/2018 November
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - Sherborne Senior

    Venue:
    Sherborne Senior School - Sherborne

  • 21/11/2018 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Final - Rugby

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 24/11/2018 November
    Gymnastics

    Gymnastics Championships - Kent College

    Venue:
    Kent College Prep School - Pembury, Tunbridge Wells, Kent

  • 27/11/2018 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U12 Girls' Hockey Final - Hurstpierpoint (straight final)

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 28/11/2018 November
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - Brentwood Prep

    Venue:
    Brentwood Prep School - Brentwood, Essex

  • 28/11/2018 November
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - St Mary's, Stonyhurst

    Venue:
    Stonyhurst, St Mary's Hall - Lancashire

  • 05/12/2018 December
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - Stroud

    Venue:
    Stroud School - King Edward VI Preparatory School - Romsey

  • 12/01/2019 January
    Badminton

    U11 Badminton Tournament - Great Walstead

    Venue:
    Great Walstead School - Lindfield

  • 12/01/2019 January
    Badminton

    U13 Badminton Tournament - Great Walstead

    Venue:
    Great Walstead School - Lindfield

  • 12/01/2019 January
    Basketball

    U11 Basketball Tournament - Trinity School

    Venue:
    Trinity School - Croydon

  • 12/01/2019 January
    Basketball

    U13 Basketball Tournament - Trinity School

    Venue:
    Trinity School - Croydon

  • 26/01/2019 January
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - King's Bruton

    Venue:
    King's Bruton - Somerset

  • 30/01/2019 January
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Rugby School

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 06/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Fettes College (Cargilfield)

    Venue:
    Fettes College - Edinburgh

  • 06/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Fettes College

    Venue:
    Fettes College - Edinburgh

  • 07/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 22/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Bishop's Stortford

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 22/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Clifton College

    Venue:
    Clifton College - Bristol

  • 22/02/2019 February
    Netball

    Small Schools Netball Championships - Framlingham College Prep

    Venue:
    Framlingham College Prep School - Woodbridge, Suffolk

  • 26/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Haileybury College

    Venue:
    Haileybury College

  • 27/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Rugby

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier- Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Port Regis

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Queen Anne's

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Uppingham

    Venue:
    Uppingham School - Rutland

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Cranleigh Prep

    Venue:
    Cranleigh School - Cranleigh

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Kent College

    Venue:
    Kent College Prep School - Pembury, Tunbridge Wells, Kent

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Felsted

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - St Faith's

    Venue:
    St Faith's School - Cambridge

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - St Mary's Hall

    Venue:
    St Mary's Hall Preparatory School - Lancashire

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Port Regis

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Queen Anne's

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Uppingham

    Venue:
    Uppingham School - Rutland

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Felsted Prep

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - St Mary's Hall

    Venue:
    St Mary's Hall Preparatory School - Lancashire

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Cranleigh Prep

    Venue:
    Cranleigh School - Cranleigh

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - King's Bruton

    Venue:
    King's Bruton - Somerset

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Port Regis

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Queen Anne's

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Uppingham

    Venue:
    Uppingham School - Rutland

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Cranleigh Prep

    Venue:
    Cranleigh School - Cranleigh

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Felsted Prep

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - St Mary's Hall

    Venue:
    St Mary's Hall Preparatory School - Lancashire

  • 09/03/2019 March
    Judo

    Boys 10-13 Judo Championships - High Wycombe Judo Centre

    Venue:
    High Wycombe Judo Centre - High Wycombe

  • 10/03/2019 March
    Skiing

    Skiing Championships - Passo del Tonale, Italy

    Venue:
    Passo del Tonale - Italy

  • 19/03/2019 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Final - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 20/03/2019 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Final - Rugby School

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 24/03/2019 March
    Rugby

    <20 Small Schools Rugby Festival - Sherborne Senior

    Venue:
    Sherborne Senior School - Sherborne

  • 24/03/2019 March
    Rugby

    <30 Small Schools Rugby Festival - Sherborne Senior

    Venue:
    Sherborne Senior School - Sherborne

  • 18/04/2019 April
    Chess

    Chess Championships - Twickenham Prep

    Venue:
    Twickenham Prep School - Hampton

  • 03/05/2019 May
    Clay Pigeon Shooting

    Clay Pigeon Shooting Championships - West London Shooting School

    Venue:
    West London Shooting School - West End Road, Northolt

  • 04/05/2019 May
    Table Tennis

    U11 National Table Tennis Championships - Edge Grove

    Venue:
    Edge Grove School - Hertfordshire

  • 04/05/2019 May
    Table Tennis

    U13 National Table Tennis Championships - Edge Grove

    Venue:
    Edge Grove School - Hertfordshire

  • 17/05/2019 May
    Fencing

    National Fencing Championships - Millfield Senior

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 18/05/2019 May
    Trampolining

    National Trampolining Championships - Royal Russell

    Venue:
    Royal Russell School - Croydon

  • 08/06/2019 June
    Swimming

    National Swimming Finals - London Aquatics Centre

    Venue:
    London Aquatics Centre - London