Events

  • 25/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - RGS, Newcastle

    Venue:
    Royal Grammer Junior School - Newcastle upon Tyne

  • 11/04/2019 April
    Chess

    Chess Championships - Twickenham Prep

    Venue:
    Twickenham Prep School - Hampton

  • 29/04/2019 April
    Squash

    National Squash Championships - David Ross Sports Village (Nottingham Uni)

    Venue:
    David Ross Sports Village - Nottingham

  • 03/05/2019 May
    Clay Pigeon Shooting

    Clay Pigeon Shooting Championships - West London Shooting School

    Venue:
    West London Shooting School - West End Road, Northolt

  • 04/05/2019 May
    Table Tennis

    U11 National Table Tennis Championships - Edge Grove

    Venue:
    Edge Grove School - Hertfordshire

  • 04/05/2019 May
    Table Tennis

    U13 National Table Tennis Championships - Edge Grove

    Venue:
    Edge Grove School - Hertfordshire

  • 08/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Prep School - Eastbourne

  • 11/05/2019 May
    Judo

    Boys 8-9 Judo Championships - High Wycombe Judo Centre

    Venue:
    High Wycombe Judo Centre - High Wycombe

  • 16/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Bristol Grammar

    Venue:
    Bristol Grammar Sports Grounds - Failand

  • 17/05/2019 May
    Fencing

    National Fencing Championships - Millfield Senior

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 18/05/2019 May
    Trampolining

    National Trampolining Championships - Royal Russell

    Venue:
    Royal Russell School - Croydon

  • 20/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Millfield

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 22/05/2019 May
    Sailing

    U11 National Sailing Regatta - Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre

    Venue:
    Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre - Portland

  • 22/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Prep School - Eastbourne

  • 23/05/2019 May
    Sailing

    U13 National Sailing Regatta - Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre

    Venue:
    Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre - Portland

  • 23/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 24/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Framlingham Prep

    Venue:
    Framlingham College - FRAMLINGHAM, SUFFOLK

  • 25/05/2019 May
    Tennis

    National Tennis Championships - Rugby School

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 05/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Eastbourne College

    Venue:
    Eastbourne College - Eastbourne, East Sussex

  • 05/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festival - St Faith's

    Venue:
    St Faith's School - Cambridge

  • 08/06/2019 June
    Swimming

    National Swimming Finals - London Aquatics Centre

    Venue:
    London Aquatics Centre - London

  • 11/06/2019 June
    Golf

    National Golf Championships

    Venue:
    Macdonald Hill Valley Golf Club - Whitchurch, Shropshire

  • 12/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - St Faith's

    Venue:
    St Faith's School - Cambridge

  • 14/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Bishop's Stortford

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 14/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Framlingham Prep

    Venue:
    Framlingham College - FRAMLINGHAM, SUFFOLK

  • 15/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Foremarke Hall

    Venue:
    Foremarke Hall - Derbyshire

  • 16/06/2019 June
    Triathlon

    National Triathlon Championships - Monkton Prep School

    Venue:
    Monkton Prep School - Bath

  • 17/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festival - Ashford Prep

    Venue:
    Ashford Prep School - Ashford

  • 19/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Ashford

    Venue:
    Ashford Prep School - Ashford

  • 20/06/2019 June
    Rounders

    National Rounders Final - Windlesham House

    Venue:
    Windlesham House School - Pulborough

  • 25/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Hall Grove

    Venue:
    Hall Grove School - Bagshot

  • 26/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Cricket Finals 2019 - Hall Grove

    Venue:
    Hall Grove School - Bagshot