Events

  • 21/11/2018 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Hockey Final - Rugby

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 24/11/2018 November
    Gymnastics

    Gymnastics Championships - Kent College

    Venue:
    Kent College Prep School - Pembury, Tunbridge Wells, Kent

  • 27/11/2018 November
    Hockey (Girls)

    U12 Girls' Hockey Final - Hurstpierpoint (straight final)

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 28/11/2018 November
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - Brentwood Prep

    Venue:
    Brentwood Prep School - Brentwood, Essex

  • 28/11/2018 November
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - St Mary's, Stonyhurst

    Venue:
    Stonyhurst, St Mary's Hall - Lancashire

  • 05/12/2018 December
    Rugby

    U11 Rugby Festival - Stroud, King Edward VI Prep

    Venue:
    Stroud, King Edward VI Prep - Wellington Sports Ground - Romsey

  • 12/01/2019 January
    Badminton

    U11 Badminton Tournament - Great Walstead

    Venue:
    Great Walstead School - Lindfield

  • 12/01/2019 January
    Badminton

    U13 Badminton Tournament - Great Walstead

    Venue:
    Great Walstead School - Lindfield

  • 12/01/2019 January
    Basketball

    U11 Basketball Tournament - Trinity School

    Venue:
    Trinity School - Croydon

  • 12/01/2019 January
    Basketball

    U13 Basketball Tournament - Trinity School

    Venue:
    Trinity School - Croydon

  • 18/01/2019 January
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Monkton

    Venue:
    Monkton Prep School - Bath

  • 25/01/2019 January
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - King's Bruton

    Venue:
    King's Bruton - Somerset

  • 25/01/2019 January
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Walthamstown Hall

    Venue:
    Walthamstow Hall Senior School - Sevenoaks, Kent

  • 30/01/2019 January
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Rugby School

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 31/01/2019 January
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Eastbourne College

    Venue:
    Eastbourne College - Eastbourne, East Sussex

  • 01/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - St Faith's

    Venue:
    St Faith's School - Cambridge

  • 01/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Dragon School

    Venue:
    Dragon School - Oxford

  • 01/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Kimbolton

    Venue:
    Kimbolton - Cambridgeshire

  • 01/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Latymer

    Venue:
    Latymer Prep School - London

  • 01/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - St Margaret's Prep

    Venue:
    St Margaret's Preparatory School - Calne

  • 05/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Senior School - Hailsham, East Sussex

  • 05/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Maltman's Green

    Venue:
    Maltman's Green School - Gerrards Cross

  • 06/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Fettes College

    Venue:
    Fettes College - Edinburgh

  • 06/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Fettes College

    Venue:
    Fettes College - Edinburgh

  • 06/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Senior School - Hailsham, East Sussex

  • 07/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - King Henry VIII

    Venue:
    King Henry VIII School - Coventry

  • 07/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - St Teresa's

    Venue:
    St Teresa’s - Surrey

  • 08/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Cheltenham College

    Venue:
    Cheltenham College - Cheltenham

  • 08/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Ardingly College

    Venue:
    Ardingly College - West Sussex,

  • 08/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Downsend

    Venue:
    Downsend School - Leatherhead

  • 11/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Framlingham College

    Venue:
    Framlingham College - FRAMLINGHAM, SUFFOLK

  • 11/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Cranmore

    Venue:
    Cranmore School - Leatherhead

  • 11/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Cranleigh

    Venue:
    Cranleigh School - Cranleigh

  • 12/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Clayesmore Prep

    Venue:
    Clayesmore School - Blandford, Dorset

  • 14/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Millfield

    Venue:
    Millfield Sports Centre, Butleigh Astros - Street

  • 14/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 14/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - St Mary's Stonyhurst

    Venue:
    St. Mary's Stoneyhurst - Clitheroe

  • 14/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Royal Russell

    Venue:
    Royal Russell School - Croydon

  • 15/02/2019 February
    Netball

    Small Schools Netball Championships - Framlingham College Prep

    Venue:
    Framlingham College Prep School - Woodbridge, Suffolk

  • 26/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Haileybury College

    Venue:
    Haileybury College

  • 26/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 26/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - St Mary's Hall

    Venue:
    St Mary's Hall Preparatory School - Lancashire

  • 27/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Eastbourne College

    Venue:
    Eastbourne College - Eastbourne, East Sussex

  • 27/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Rugby

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Trinity

    Venue:
    Trinity School - Croydon

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier- Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Port Regis

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Queen Anne's

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Uppingham

    Venue:
    Uppingham School - Rutland

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Cranleigh Prep

    Venue:
    Cranleigh School - Cranleigh

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Kent College

    Venue:
    Kent College Prep School - Pembury, Tunbridge Wells, Kent

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - Felsted

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Netball

    U11 Netball Qualifier - St Faith's

    Venue:
    St Faith's School - Cambridge

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Aldwickbury

    Venue:
    Aldwickbury School - Harpenden

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Brockhurst and Marlston House

    Venue:
    Brockhurst and Marlston House - Hermitage

  • 28/02/2019 February
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Dulwich Prep, London (Small Schools Only)

    Venue:
    Dulwich Prep, London - London

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Bishop's Stortford

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Qualifier - Clifton College

    Venue:
    Clifton College - Bristol

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Port Regis

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Queen Anne's

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Uppingham

    Venue:
    Uppingham School - Rutland

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Felsted Prep

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 Netball Qualifier - Cranleigh Prep

    Venue:
    Cranleigh School - Cranleigh

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - King's Bruton

    Venue:
    King's Bruton - Somerset

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Port Regis

    Venue:
    Port Regis - Shaftesbury

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Queen Anne's

    Venue:
    Queen Anne's School - Reading

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Uppingham

    Venue:
    Uppingham School - Rutland

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Hurstpierpoint

    Venue:
    Hurstpierpoint College - Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Cranleigh Prep

    Venue:
    Cranleigh School - Cranleigh

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U13 Netball Qualifier - Felsted Prep

    Venue:
    Felsted School - Essex

  • 01/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Brockhurst and Marlston House

    Venue:
    Brockhurst and Marlston House - Hermitage

  • 04/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Culford

    Venue:
    Culford Preparatory School - Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk

  • 04/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Repton

    Venue:
    Repton School Sports Centre - Repton

  • 04/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - The Pilgrims' (Winchester College Pool)

    Venue:
    Winchester College PE Centre - Winchester

  • 05/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Guildford High School

    Venue:
    Guildford High - Guildford

  • 05/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Hazlegrove

    Venue:
    Hazlegrove - Somerset

  • 06/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - James Allen's Prep

    Venue:
    James Allen's Girls' School - London

  • 07/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Berkhamsted

    Venue:
    Berkhamsted Preparatory School - Berkhamsted

  • 08/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Junior King's

    Venue:
    Junior King's School - Canterbury

  • 09/03/2019 March
    Judo

    Boys 10-13 Judo Championships - High Wycombe Judo Centre

    Venue:
    High Wycombe Judo Centre - High Wycombe

  • 10/03/2019 March
    Skiing

    Skiing Championships - Passo del Tonale, Italy

    Venue:
    Passo del Tonale - Italy

  • 11/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Bishop's Stortford

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 11/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Monmouth

    Venue:
    Monmouth School Sports Club - Monmouth

  • 14/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Crosfields

    Venue:
    Crosfields School - Reading

  • 14/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Millfield Prep School

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 14/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Stamford Junior

    Venue:
    Stamford Endowed School - Stamford

  • 18/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - Blue Coat

    Venue:
    The Blue Coat School - Birmingham

  • 19/03/2019 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Hockey Final - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Sports Centre, Butleigh Astros - Street

  • 20/03/2019 March
    Hockey (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Hockey Final - Rugby School

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 21/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U11 National Netball Finals - Epsom College

    Venue:
    Epsom College Sports Centre - Epsom

  • 22/03/2019 March
    Netball

    U12 & U13 National Netball Finals - Epsom College

    Venue:
    Epsom College Sports Centre - Epsom

  • 24/03/2019 March
    Rugby

    <20 Small Schools Rugby Festival - Sherborne Senior

    Venue:
    Sherborne Senior School - Sherborne

  • 24/03/2019 March
    Rugby

    <30 Small Schools Rugby Festival - Sherborne Senior

    Venue:
    Sherborne Senior School - Sherborne

  • 25/03/2019 March
    Swimming

    Swimming Qualifying Gala - RGS, Newcastle

    Venue:
    Royal Grammer Junior School - Newcastle upon Tyne

  • 11/04/2019 April
    Chess

    Chess Championships - Twickenham Prep

    Venue:
    Twickenham Prep School - Hampton

  • 29/04/2019 April
    Squash

    National Squash Championships - David Ross Sports Village (Nottingham Uni)

    Venue:
    David Ross Sports Village - Nottingham

  • 03/05/2019 May
    Clay Pigeon Shooting

    Clay Pigeon Shooting Championships - West London Shooting School

    Venue:
    West London Shooting School - West End Road, Northolt

  • 04/05/2019 May
    Table Tennis

    U11 National Table Tennis Championships - Edge Grove

    Venue:
    Edge Grove School - Hertfordshire

  • 04/05/2019 May
    Table Tennis

    U13 National Table Tennis Championships - Edge Grove

    Venue:
    Edge Grove School - Hertfordshire

  • 08/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Prep School - Eastbourne

  • 11/05/2019 May
    Judo

    Boys 8-9 Judo Championships - High Wycombe Judo Centre

    Venue:
    High Wycombe Judo Centre - High Wycombe

  • 16/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Bristol Grammar

    Venue:
    Bristol Grammar Sports Grounds - Failand

  • 17/05/2019 May
    Fencing

    National Fencing Championships - Millfield Senior

    Venue:
    Millfield Senior School - Somerset

  • 18/05/2019 May
    Trampolining

    National Trampolining Championships - Royal Russell

    Venue:
    Royal Russell School - Croydon

  • 20/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Millfield

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 22/05/2019 May
    Sailing

    U11 National Sailing Regatta - Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre

    Venue:
    Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre - Portland

  • 22/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Bede's

    Venue:
    Bede's Prep School - Eastbourne

  • 23/05/2019 May
    Sailing

    U13 National Sailing Regatta - Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre

    Venue:
    Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre - Portland

  • 23/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Millfield Prep

    Venue:
    Millfield Prep School - Glastonbury

  • 24/05/2019 May
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Framlingham Prep

    Venue:
    Framlingham College Prep School - Woodbridge, Suffolk

  • 25/05/2019 May
    Tennis

    National Tennis Championships - Rugby School

    Venue:
    Rugby School Sports Centre - Rugby

  • 05/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Eastbourne College

    Venue:
    Eastbourne College - Eastbourne, East Sussex

  • 05/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festival - St Faith's

    Venue:
    St Faith's School - Cambridge

  • 08/06/2019 June
    Swimming

    National Swimming Finals - London Aquatics Centre

    Venue:
    London Aquatics Centre - London

  • 11/06/2019 June
    Golf

    National Golf Championships

    Venue:
    Macdonald Hill Valley Golf Club - Whitchurch, Shropshire

  • 12/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - St Faith's

    Venue:
    St Faith's School - Cambridge

  • 14/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Bishop's Stortford

    Venue:
    Bishops Stortford College - Hertfordshire

  • 14/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Framlingham Prep

    Venue:
    Framlingham College Prep School - Woodbridge, Suffolk

  • 15/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festivals - Foremarke Hall

    Venue:
    Foremarke Hall - Derbyshire

  • 17/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U11 Boys' Cricket Festival - Ashford Prep

    Venue:
    Ashford Prep School - Ashford

  • 19/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Ashford

    Venue:
    Ashford Prep School - Ashford

  • 20/06/2019 June
    Rounders

    National Rounders Final - Windlesham House

    Venue:
    Windlesham House School - Pulborough

  • 25/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Girls)

    U11 Girls' Cricket Festival - Hall Grove

    Venue:
    Hall Grove School - Bagshot

  • 26/06/2019 June
    Cricket (Boys)

    U13 Boys' Cricket Finals 2019 - Hall Grove

    Venue:
    Hall Grove School - Bagshot